Kilpailuarkisto

Ricoh Tournament 201720.1.2017-22.1.2017
Ricoh Tournament 201622.1.2016-24.1.2016
Ricoh turnaus 201523.1.2015-25.1.2015
Ricoh turnaus 201424.1.2014-26.1.2014
Ricoh Turnaus 201325.1.2013-27.1.2013
Ricoh turnaus 201227.1.2012-29.1.2012
Ricoh turnaus 201121.1.2011-23.1.2011
Ricoh turnaus 201029.1.2010-31.1.2010
Ricoh turnaus 200930.1.2009-1.2.2009