560   PuHu/Kallet - PuHu/Maket



PuHu/Kallet
 ja 55 - 57
51-51 
 (30 - 27)
Pöytäkirja



PuHu/Maket
Nro PelaajaPisteet
6 Fyhr Elias 6
6 Sulander Sara 2
8 Leppäaho Juho 22
9 Laasonen Ukko
14 Heinonen Vertti
26 Pihlström Anni 12
27 Huhtaneva Sonja 5
64 Pohjolainen Onni 8
76 Punta Ilkka
76 Punta Ilkka
Nro PelaajaPisteet
6 Sulander Sara
10 Marjanen Elli
12 Kuukkanen Jaakko
13 Böckerman Nico
15 Nurmi Teo 10
16 Raute Arttu 28
17 Lepistö Viktoria 7
25 Saukko Peppi
44 Välkki Emilia 10
45 Osman Nasra 2
98 Punta Sami


Peliaika2 x 12
Pvm 21.1.2018
Klo 14:00 ( - 15:00)
Pelipaikka Pähkinärinne
Lohko Unified/A
Ottelutapahtumat
6Fyhr Elias2-0
(2)
6Fyhr Elias4-0
(2)
 4-2
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 Virhe
(P)
16Raute Arttu
 Virhe
(P)
44Välkki Emilia
6Fyhr Elias6-2
(2)
27Huhtaneva SonjaVirhe
(P)
 6-4
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 6-6
(2)
16Raute Arttu
64Pohjolainen Onni8-6
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
17Lepistö Viktoria
8Leppäaho Juho10-6
(2)
8Leppäaho JuhoVirhe
(P)
 10-8
(2)
15Nurmi Teo
26Pihlström Anni12-8
(2)
64Pohjolainen Onni14-8
(2)
 14-10
(2)
15Nurmi Teo
 14-12
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 14-14
(2)
16Raute Arttu
64Pohjolainen Onni16-14
(2)
26Pihlström Anni18-14
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
16Raute Arttu
26Pihlström Anni20-14
(2)
27Huhtaneva SonjaVirhe
(P)
 20-16
(2)
44Välkki Emilia
 20-18
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 20-20
(2)
44Välkki Emilia
 Virhe
(P)
44Välkki Emilia
27Huhtaneva Sonja21-20
(1)
 21-22
(2)
44Välkki Emilia
 Virhe
(P)
17Lepistö Viktoria
26Pihlström Anni22-22
(1)
6Fyhr EliasVirhe
(P)
64Pohjolainen OnniVirhe
(P)
 22-23
(1)
17Lepistö Viktoria
8Leppäaho Juho24-23
(2)
 24-25
(2)
15Nurmi Teo
8Leppäaho Juho26-25
(2)
8Leppäaho Juho28-25
(2)
 28-27
(2)
17Lepistö Viktoria
8Leppäaho Juho30-27
(2)
2 erä alkoi 14:25
 30-29
(2)
15Nurmi Teo
8Leppäaho Juho32-29
(2)
64Pohjolainen OnniVirhe
(P)
 32-31
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 32-33
(2)
44Välkki Emilia
 32-35
(2)
16Raute Arttu
26Pihlström Anni34-35
(2)
 34-37
(2)
45Osman Nasra
27Huhtaneva Sonja36-37
(2)
8Leppäaho Juho38-37
(2)
8Leppäaho Juho40-37
(2)
8Leppäaho Juho42-37
(2)
 42-39
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 42-41
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 42-43
(2)
16Raute Arttu
27Huhtaneva Sonja44-43
(2)
 44-45
(2)
17Lepistö Viktoria
PuHu/KalletAikalisä
8Leppäaho Juho46-45
(2)
 46-47
(2)
16Raute Arttu
8Leppäaho JuhoVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
44Välkki Emilia
26Pihlström Anni48-47
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
44Välkki Emilia
64Pohjolainen Onni50-47
(2)
 50-49
(2)
16Raute Arttu
26Pihlström Anni51-49
(1)
 51-51
(2)
44Välkki Emilia
26Pihlström AnniVirhe
(P)
3 erä alkoi 14:48
6Sulander Sara53-51
(2)
 53-53
(2)
16Raute Arttu
 53-55
(2)
15Nurmi Teo
 Virhe
(P)
17Lepistö Viktoria
8Leppäaho Juho55-55
(2)
4 erä alkoi 14:55
 Virhe
(P)
17Lepistö Viktoria
 55-57
(2)
17Lepistö Viktoria