Sijoitukset

A-Pojat Challenger

1. PuHu
2. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
3. WB-PANTTERIT
4. RaPy
5. Pakilan Visa/A pojat

B-Pojat Kilpa

1. EBT
2. Södertälje BBK (SE)
3. LePy
4. Pyrintö04
5. SäyRi
6. MuKi
7. YMCA Heinola
8. PUHU

B-Pojat Challenger

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. Kori-80
3. HNMKY/03
4. Pyrintö
5. Lahti Basketball Juniorit/ B
6. Sykki
7. EBT
8. HONSU
9. KarhuBasket
10. PUHU

C-Pojat 04 Kilpa

1. WB-Pantterit
2. BS Trinta Moscow
3. EBT - Black
4. EBT - White
5. Lahti Basketball
6. KAVE
7. Äänekosken Huima
8. KLANMKY
9. HNMKY
10. Pyrintö/ Red

C-Pojat 04 Challenger

1. KaVo/C-Pojat 04
2. MuKi
3. PUHU/Red
4. KTP
5. LrNMKY
6. JKS
7. KORIKOBRAT
8. HNMKY
9. TUNMKY
10. WB-PANTTERIT
11. TOPO/C-pojat 04
12. KLANMKY

C-Pojat 05 Kilpa

1. EBT/White
2. Honka P06
3. HNMKY
4. Ura Basket
5. PUHU
6. KORIHAIT
7. Lahti Basketball Juniorit/ mustat
8. Pyrintö/ Black
9. HyPo/white

C-Pojat 05 Challenger

1. Kouvot
2. EBT/Black
3. PUHU
4. HNMKY/White
5. Honka P06/2
6. TOPOLA/P0506
7. HNMKY/Black
8. Vaasan Salama
9. Lahti Basketball Juniorit/valkoiset
10. HyPo
11. TOPO/C-pojat
12. Rekolan Urheilijat

Minipojat 06 Kilpa

1. WB-PANTTERIT
2. HNMKY Stadi
3. JKS/Yellow
4. PUHU
5. RaPy/keltainen
6. KarhuBasket
7. TOPO
8. TUNMKY/Turun NMKY White
9. Pyrintö
10. HNMKY/Pakila
11. Ura Basket/ Ura Basket -07
12. HNMKY/Malmi

Minipojat 06 Challenger

1. KLANMKY
2. Honka Green
3. Honka White
4. HNMKY/Stadi
5. Kouvot/White
6. PUHU
7. LePy
8. HNMKY/Pakila
9. Pyrintö/Mustalahti
10. JKS/Black
11. KTP
12. WB-PANTTERIT

Minipojat 07 Kilpa

1. KLANMKY
2. Pyrintö/Siilinkari
3. Tarmo
4. KTP
5. HNMKY/ Pakila
6. RaPy/keltainen
7. EBT
8. KarhuBasket
9. PUHU/Lakers
10. Ura Basket/ Minipojat 07 White
11. HNMKY/Malmi
12. HyPo

Minipojat 07 Challenger

1. Honka/White
2. Ura Basket/ Minipojat 07 Red
3. PUHU/Celtics
4. PUHU/Pistons
5. HNMKY/ Pakila Black
6. Honka/Green
7. LePy
8. EBT
9. Sykki
10. Turun NMKY Blue
11. Pyrintö/Reuhari
12. HyPo

Mikropojat 08 Kilpa

1. PUHU/Bulls
2. Honka/Mänty
3. MASU
4. Ura Basket
5. TOPO
6. KTP
7. JKS/08-09 Yellow
8. Pyrintö/white

Mikropojat 08 Challenger

1. Honka/Kelo
2. Honka/Petäjä
3. MASU/08
4. HNMKY/stadi
5. PUHU/Knicks
6. PuHu/Spurs
7. Pyrintö/red
8. Sykki
9. JKS/Black

Mikropojat 09

1. Ura Basket
2. Pyrintö
3. Honka 1
4. Honka 3
5. Honka 2
6. ToPo
7. PUHU/White
8. PUHU/Red
9. TOPOLA

Supermikropojat (la 20.1)

1. Pyrintö/Red
2. PUHU/Punainen
3. PUHU/Valkoinen
4. MASU
5. TOPOLA/P10
6. Riihimäen Koripalloseura
7. Pyrintö/White
8. ToPo

A-Tytöt Challenger

1. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko/B-tytöt
2. PUHU
3. KTP
4. HyPo
5. TOPOLA/AT
6. LePy
7. KLANMKY
8. KUB Radanvarsi
9. TikS
10. Pyrintö
11. Pyrintö 1896

B-Tytöt Kilpa

1. Feeniks Basket
2. PUHU/Red
3. Catz
4. SäyRi/JBA
5. WB-PANTTERIT
6. Honka/04
7. Pyrintö 04
8. RaPy
9. KORIHAIT/B-tytöt
10. PUHU/White
11. TikS
12. Honka

B-Tytöt Challenger

1. YMCA Heinola
2. JäNMKY
3. TOPO
4. Feeniks Basket
5. Kori-80
6. TOPOLA/BT
7. Sandvika 1
8. WB-PANTTERIT
9. Sandvika 2
10. PUHU/Black
11. TikS
12. Honka

C-Tytöt 04 Kilpa

1. Feeniks Basket
2. Honka ll
3. HNMKY
4. EBT/04
5. Pyrintö
6. BC Nokia
7. TikS/04
8. PUHU
9. Äänekosken Huima
10. Honka

C-Tytöt 04 Challenger

1. RaPy
2. Pyrintö
3. EBT/04
4. HNMKY White
5. Feeniks Basket
6. HNMKY Black
7. TURI
8. Tapiolan Honka

C-Tytöt 05 Kilpa

1. WB-PANTTERIT Black
2. Pyrintö
3. LePy
4. EBT/05
5. HyPo

C-Tytöt 05 Challenger

1. Catz
2. TOPOLA
3. JäNMKY
4. EBT
5. KLANMKY
6. SäyRi
7. TikS
8. WB-PANTTERIT Yellow

Minitytöt 06 Kilpa

1. TOPOLA
2. Feeniks Basket
3. LePy
4. Pyrintö
5. EBT/Black
6. PUHU
7. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
8. JäNMKY
9. HNMKY/T06 Pakila
10. SBG

Minitytöt 06 Challenger

1. TikS
2. JäNMKY
3. Kouvot
4. Vilpas
5. LePy
6. Catz Black
7. TOPO
8. KarhuBasket
9. EBT/White
10. Pyrintö
11. SäyRi
12. PUHU

Minitytöt 07 Kilpa

1. Pyrintö
2. PeKa
3. Feeniks Basket
4. WB-PANTTERIT/Black
5. EBT
6. TOPO
7. PUHU
8. LePy/Girl Power

Minitytöt 07 Challenger

1. Honka/Minnit
2. Honka/Iinekset
3. Catz Lila
4. Tarmo/Minitytöt T07
5. Pyrintö
6. TikS
7. TURI
8. EBT
9. Kouvot
10. JäNMKY
11. TOPO

Mikrotytöt 08 Kilpa

1. Pyrintö
2. PUHU
3. EBT
4. Honka/Wind
5. Kouvot 08
6. JäNMKY/Mikrot Black
7. TOPOLA
8. HNMKY/T08

Mikrotytöt 08 Challenger

1. TOPO/ tytöt
2. TikS
3. Pyrintö
4. Jymy
5. Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
6. Honka/Fire
7. EBT
8. JäNMKY/Mikrot Yellow
9. TOPOLA
10. HNMKY/T08 Stadi
11. PUHU
12. Kouvot/0809

Mikrotytöt 09

1. HyPo
2. TikS
3. Pyrintö/09
4. Honka/ Tytöt T09
5. LePy
6. Honka/ Tytöt T09 II
7. PUHU
8. KorsKu T09

Supermikrotytöt (su 21.1)

1. Pyrintö/Pink
2. Pyrintö/white
3. Pyrintö/Red
4. ToPo
5. PUHU
6. TOPOLA/T10

Unified

1. PuHu/Maket
2. PuHu/Joelit
3. PuHu/Allut
4. PuHu/Kallet
5. BC Nokia/Girls